🏏 BAN vs SL – T20 Series – Starting tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ Champions League Final – Live Odds: Real Madrid 2.40 🏆 IPL – MI vs CSK – Pre-Match Betting Now Open – Best Odds Available 💰 Big Win: M*** – on cricket bet ৳87,000 🎯 In-Play Betting – Odds Update Every Ball – Grab the opportunity now 🏀 NBA Playoffs – 12 Matches Live – View All Odds 🏏 BAN vs SL – T20 Series – Starting tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ Champions League Final – Live Odds: Real Madrid 2.40 🏆 IPL – MI vs CSK – Pre-Match Betting Now Open – Best Odds Available 💰 Big Win: M*** – on cricket bet ৳87,000 🎯 In-Play Betting – Odds Update Every Ball – Grab the opportunity now 🏀 NBA Playoffs – 12 Matches Live – View All Odds
50+ Sports – Live & Pre-Match

Rk777 Sports Betting – From cricket to football, the best odds at your fingertips every moment

Bangladesh's widest range of sports markets, all in one place. Bet at real-time odds across 50+ sports including cricket, football, tennis, and basketball. In-play betting, cash out, and parlays — everything on a single platform.

0
Sports
0
Live Matches
0
Better Today
0
% Payout
Live Score Real Time
Bangladesh LIVE
T20 vs Sri Lanka • Over 15.2
124/5
BAN Batting
Real Madrid vs Man City LIVE
UCL Final • 72'
1 – 1
In Progress
Djokovic vs Alcaraz LIVE
Roland Garros • Semi-Final
6–4, 3–5
2nd Set
LA Lakers vs Golden State LIVE
NBA Playoffs • 4th Quarter
108–105
3.4 minutes remaining
MI vs CSK
IPL 2026 • Tonight at 7:30
Upcoming
Pre-Match
rk777

All Sports Section

Bet on 50+ sports — pick the game you love

Badminton
Table Tennis
Swimming
E-Sports
Cycling
Motor Racing
MMA / Boxing
38+ More

Now Live & Upcoming Matches

Click on any match's odds to place a bet

ICC T20 World Cup • Group Stage LIVE
Bangladesh 🇧🇩 VS Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
Live • 15.2 Overs • BAN 124/5
BAN Win2.85
SL Win1.52
IPL 2026 • Qualifier
Mumbai Indians VS CSK
Tonight at 7:30
MI Win1.95
CSK Win1.90
BPL 2026 • Final
Dhaka Capitals VS Sylhet Sunrisers
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
Dhaka1.80
Sylhet2.05
UEFA Champions League • Final LIVE
Real Madrid VS Man City
Live • 72' • 1–1
Real2.30
Draw3.20
City2.55
Premier League • Gameweek 36
Liverpool VS Tottenham
Tonight at 11:30
Liverpool1.65
Draw3.80
Spurs4.50
NBA Playoffs • Semifinal LIVE
LA Lakers VS Golden State
Live • 4th Quarter • 108–105
Lakers1.85
Warriors2.00
Roland Garros • Semi-Final LIVE
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Live • 2nd Set • 6–4, 3–5
Djokovic2.40
Alcaraz1.60
Wimbledon • Round 1
Medvedev VS Fritz
Tomorrow, 5 PM
Medvedev1.75
Fritz2.10
La Liga • Gameweek 37
Barcelona VS Atletico Madrid
Day after tomorrow, 10 PM
Barca1.90
Draw3.50
Atleti3.80
rk777

Cricket Special Markets

It's not just match winners — rk777 lets you bet on hundreds of cricket markets

BAN vs SL • Live Betting Markets
Match Winner
Bangladesh2.85
Sri Lanka1.52
Next Wicket Method
Bold4.50
Caught Out2.20
Run Out9.00
LBW5.50
Runs in Next Over (Over/Under)
8+ Runs1.88
7 or Under1.95
Powerplay Runs (Overs 1–6)
50+ Runs1.75
40–493.20
39 or under5.00
Top Batsman
Liton Das3.40
Calm4.20
Mushfiq3.80
Tawhid5.50

This is a demo interface. Register to place real bets.

Odds Comparison

See how competitive rk777's odds really are — at a glance

Matches RK777 General Difference
BAN Win (T20) 2.85 LIVE 2.60 +9.6%
Real Madrid Win 2.30 LIVE 2.10 +9.5%
Liverpool Win 1.65 PRE 1.55 +6.5%
MI vs CSK (MI) 1.95 PRE 1.80 +8.3%
Lakers Win 1.85 LIVE 1.72 +7.6%
Alcaraz Win 1.60 LIVE 1.50 +6.7%

RK777 odds average 7–10% More — better returns on the same bet.

Why rk777 Sports Betting Bangladesh's First Choice?

Cricket runs deeper in Bangladesh than any other sport. RK777 takes that passion beyond just watching the game on TV. Now you can place your predictions on every ball and every over — making each match even more thrilling. That's exactly why Sports Betting on RK777 keeps growing in popularity.

What sets RK777 apart most is the quality of its odds. On average, RK777 offers 7 to 10 percent better odds than other platforms on the same match. That means more return on the same bet with the same outcome. Over time, that difference adds up significantly. Bettors widely agree that RK777's odds on cricket in-play betting are the most competitive in the market.

Cricket season in Bangladesh means extra excitement on rk777. For every major tournament — the BPL, national T20 series, IPL — rk777 rolls out special promotions. Bangladesh national team matches, for instance, come with boosted odds. These offers tend to go fast before live betting kicks off, so make sure you're logged in on time.

Football fans are just as well catered for on rk777. All the major European leagues are covered — Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League — along with Asian leagues and the Bangladesh Premier League football. Popular markets include Asian Handicap, Over/Under goals, and Both Teams to Score.

rk777

Sports Betting How do I get started?

1
Create Account

Register on RK777. Your account will be active within just a few minutes.

2
Deposit

Get started from as little as ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Deposits are instant.

3
Go to Sports

Select "Sports Betting" from the menu. Browse your favourite sport and match.

4
Pick your odds and place your bet

Click on your preferred odds, enter your stake, and hit the "Confirm Bet" button.

5
Results & Winnings

Winnings are credited to your wallet instantly after the match. Withdraw anytime.

Rk777 Sports Betting's Features

Best Odds

Best odds on the market, guaranteed. On average, 7–10% better returns per match.

In-Play Betting

Odds shift ball by ball and minute by minute during a match. Make the right call at the right moment.

Cashout Feature

Cash out partially or in full before the match ends. Lock in your winnings on your own terms.

Parlay / Accumulator

Bet on multiple matches at once. If all selections win, your payout multiplies.

Live Statistics

Ball-by-ball scores, head-to-head stats, and form guides — all on one page.

Mobile First

Seamless betting on any smartphone. Everything works right in your browser — no separate app needed.

Smart Sports Betting Tips & Strategy

Sports Betting isn't purely a game of luck. Those who consistently get good results tend to follow a few core principles. First and foremost, bet on sports you actually know. If cricket is your strong suit, stick to cricket. Avoid markets where you have no real understanding of the context or the teams involved.

RK777's statistics section is a real advantage. Before placing a bet, checking a team's last 10 results, head-to-head records, and pitch conditions helps you make far more informed decisions. For example, Chattogram pitches typically favour batsmen, so that's worth factoring in when betting on total runs markets.

Timing is everything in in-play betting. In cricket, if you notice a strong team struggling in the first few overs, their odds will spike. Catching that window lets you bet at significantly better value. RK777's live odds update throughout the entire match, so stay sharp and ready for your moment.

It's best to approach parlay betting with some caution. A 3–4 selection parlay strikes a reasonable balance between risk and reward. A massive parlay with 10–15 selections may look tempting, but your chances of winning drop sharply. Most experienced bettors tend to stick with parlays of 3–5 selections.

Used correctly, the cashout feature can be profitable in the long run. Say you've bet on Bangladesh to win and they're in a strong position — but the last 2 overs are looking risky. At that point, doing a partial cashout to secure some return makes perfect sense. rk777's partial cashout option lets you lock in half your stake while leaving the rest riding on the final result.

Finally, setting a betting budget is a healthy habit. A standard rule among professional bettors is to never place more than 2–5% of your total budget on a single bet. On rk777, you can set your own daily or weekly betting limits — a practical way to keep yourself in check.

rk777
Enjoy Sports Betting Responsibly

Sports Betting is entertainment — it should never be seen as a primary source of income. RK777 always stands for responsible gaming. Avoid the urge to chase losses with bigger bets. Play within your budget and enjoy the experience.

Learn more about Responsible Gaming

General FAQ

Answers to Common Questions About Sports Betting

It's easier than you think. Just log into your account on rk777's Live Casino section and you'll see the full list of available games. Baccarat, Dragon Tiger, Roulette, Blackjack, Andar Bahar — all hosted by real dealers who handle the cards or ball on a live camera feed you can watch on screen. The steps are straightforward: (1) choose the table you want to join; (2) use the on-screen betting chips to set your stake; (3) hit "Confirm" or "Place Bet"; (4) wait for the result once the dealer starts the round. Baccarat is the simplest — you just pick Player or Banker. Dragon Tiger works the same way. Roulette offers more options, but everything is labelled right on the interface. If it's your first time, a quick look at the rules page before you start will make things even easier.

There are usually a few common reasons behind this issue, and most can be resolved quickly. First, check your phone's internet connection. If the app prompts you to update, install the latest version — older versions may not connect to the server. You can find the app download page on the site. If you need to use the platform without the app, open rk777.me directly in your browser — all features work on the mobile browser version too. To clear the app cache: go to Settings → Apps → RK777 → Storage → Clear Cache, then restart the app. If the problem persists, reach out to the support team via live chat and they'll assist you promptly.
বাংলা